Besøk våre lagsider

26.10 18:30 Slåtthaug Idrettspark H
Smørås G14 - 1 - Tertnes -
31.10 16:45 Slåtthaug Idrettspark H
Smørås G14 - 1 - Fyllingsdalen 2 -
02.11 18:30 Slåtthaug Idrettspark H
Smørås G14-2 - Strandebarm -
04.11 11:00 Slåtthaug Idrettspark H
Smørås G14-3 - Frøya -
05.11 16:00 Kleppestø kunstgress B
Askøy FK 1 - Smørås G14 - 1 -
22.10 11:00 Nesttun Kunstgress 1 B  
Fana 2 - Smørås G14-3 4 - 1  
21.10 11:00 Slåtthaug Idrettspark H  
Smørås G14-3 - Askøy FK 2 4 - 2  
19.10 18:30 Fjellsdalen idrettsplass B  
Bønes 1 - Smørås G14-2 5 - 2  
08.10 14:00 Slåtthaug Idrettspark H  
Smørås G14-2 - Sund 1 2 - 4  
05.10 18:30 Paradis fotballbane B  
Minde 2 - Smørås G14-3 8 - 1  
09.11 18:30 Slåtthaug Idrettspark H  
Smørås G14 - 1 - Flaktveit 1 -  
05.11 16:00 Kleppestø kunstgress B  
Askøy FK 1 - Smørås G14 - 1 -  
04.11 11:00 Slåtthaug Idrettspark H  
Smørås G14-3 - Frøya -  
02.11 18:30 Slåtthaug Idrettspark H  
Smørås G14-2 - Strandebarm -  
31.10 16:45 Slåtthaug Idrettspark H  
Smørås G14 - 1 - Fyllingsdalen 2 -  
26.10 18:30 Slåtthaug Idrettspark H  
Smørås G14 - 1 - Tertnes -  
22.10 11:00 Nesttun Kunstgress 1 B  
Fana 2 - Smørås G14-3 4 - 1  
21.10 11:00 Slåtthaug Idrettspark H  
Smørås G14-3 - Askøy FK 2 4 - 2  
19.10 18:30 Fjellsdalen idrettsplass B  
Bønes 1 - Smørås G14-2 5 - 2  
08.10 14:00 Slåtthaug Idrettspark H  
Smørås G14-2 - Sund 1 2 - 4  
05.10 18:30 Paradis fotballbane B  
Minde 2 - Smørås G14-3 8 - 1  
05.10 18:30 Slåtthaug Idrettspark H  
Smørås G14-2 - Osterøy /Fotlandsvåg/Hausvik/Valestrand 3 - 5  
05.10 18:30 Ytre Arna Kunstgress B  
Arna-Bjørnar 1 - Smørås G14 - 1 7 - 1  
03.10 20:15 Alvøen kunstgress B  
Loddefjord 2 - Smørås G14-3 3 - 3  
28.09 18:30 Eikelandsosen kunstgress B  
Eikelandsfjorden - Smørås G14-2 8 - 0  
16.09 17:30 Slåtthaug Idrettspark H  
Smørås G14-3 - Vestsiden-Askøy 3 - 3  
14.09 18:30 Straume Sotrabanen B  
Sotra 1 - Smørås G14 - 1 3 - 1  
10.09 20:00 Slåtthaug Idrettspark H  
Smørås G14-3 - Masfjord 1 - 6  
10.09 18:00 Slåtthaug Idrettspark H  
Smørås G14 - 1 - Loddefjord 1 0 - 3  
07.09 18:30 Moster Grendapark B  
Moster - Smørås G14-2 0 - 0  
03.09 14:00 Slåtthaug Idrettspark H  
Smørås G14-2 - Nordhordland 2 5 - 8  
02.09 13:00 Flaktveit Stadion B  
Flaktveit 2 - Smørås G14-3 1 - 7  
31.08 18:30 Stavollen Kunstgress 01 B  
Bjarg 1 - Smørås G14 - 1 3 - 1  
24.08 20:00 Slåtthaug Idrettspark H  
Smørås G14 - 1 - Nordhordland 1 0 - 1  
23.08 18:30 Follese kunstgress 2 B  
Follese - Smørås G14-2 12 - 0  
17.08 18:30 Norheimsund stadion kunstgress B  
Norheimsund /Øystese - Smørås G14 - 1 1 - 7  
22.06 18:30 Nesttun Kunstgress 2 B  
Fana 3 - Smørås G14-2 6 - 1  
22.06 18:30 Slåtthaug Idrettspark H  
Smørås G14-3 - Voss 2 5 - 0  
21.06 20:00 Knarvik gress B  
Nordhordland 1 - Smørås G14 - 1 2 - 1  
15.06 18:30 Slåtthaug Idrettspark H  
Smørås G14 - 1 - Lyngbø 2 - 4  
15.06 18:30 Stavollen idrettsplass 02 B  
Bjarg 3 - Smørås G14-3 1 - 13  
09.06 18:00 Slåtthaug Idrettspark H  
Smørås G14-2 - Sædalen 6 - 3  
08.06 18:30 Åstveit Idrettspark 1 B  
Tertnes - Smørås G14 - 1 1 - 2  
01.06 18:30 Slettebakken kunstgress 01 B  
Baune /Trane - Smørås G14-3 6 - 3  
01.06 18:30 Kalandseid idrettsplass B  
Kalandseid 1 - Smørås G14-2 1 - 5  
25.05 11:00 Slåtthaug Idrettspark H  
Smørås G14-3 - Minde 2 8 - 2  
21.05 14:00 Slåtthaug Idrettspark H  
Smørås G14-2 - Trott 1 4 - 4  
20.05 13:00 Slåtthaug Idrettspark H  
Smørås G14-3 - Os 2 8 - 3  
18.05 18:30 Slåtthaug Idrettspark H  
Smørås G14 - 1 - Arna-Bjørnar 1 1 - 0  
14.05 12:00 Slåtthaug Idrettspark H  
Smørås G14-3 - Austevoll 2 2 - 5  
11.05 18:30 Lyngbø Idrettspark B  
Lyngbø 2 - Smørås G14-3 3 - 5  
11.05 18:30 Myrdal kunstgress 2 B  
Åsane 2 - Smørås G14-2 7 - 0  
11.05 18:30 Varden kunstgress 1 B  
Fyllingsdalen 2 - Smørås G14 - 1 3 - 2  
06.05 13:00 Slåtthaug Idrettspark H  
Smørås G14 - 1 - Odda 7 - 0  
04.05 19:00 Slåtthaug Idrettspark H  
Smørås G14-2 - Moster 12 - 1  
04.05 18:30 Hjellestad fotballbane B  
Gneist 3 - Smørås G14-3 5 - 3  
27.04 18:30 Stavollen idrettsplass 02 B  
Bjarg 2 - Smørås G14-2 7 - 2  
27.04 18:30 Prestegardsmoen Olabanen B  
Voss 1 - Smørås G14 - 1 4 - 4  
22.04 13:00 Slåtthaug Idrettspark H  
Smørås G14-2 - Lysekloster Nore Neset 1 - 11  
22.04 11:00 Kringlebotn ballbane B  
Sædalen 2 - Smørås G14-3 2 - 7  
20.04 18:30 Slåtthaug Idrettspark H  
Smørås G14 - 1 - Bjarg 1 2 - 3  
Spiller Alder Kamper Assists Mål
©2017 123klubb for effektiv klubbdrift leveres av KX Products