Besøk våre lagsider

24.08 17:15 Slåtthaug Idrettspark H
Smørås J10 2 - Gneist Mulan -
24.08 17:15 Slåtthaug Idrettspark H
Smørås J10 1 - Sædalen Lilja Rød -
31.08 17:15 Bønes fotballbane 7er B B
Bønes - Smørås J10 1 -
02.09 11:00 Nesttun Kunstgress 2 7er B B
Fana Astra - Smørås J10 2 -
07.09 17:15 Slåtthaug Idrettspark H
Smørås J10 1 - Gneist Merida -
01.06 18:30 Slåtthaug Idrettspark H  
Smørås J10 2 - Hundvåkøy Lilla 2007 -  
30.05 17:15 Kringlebotn Ballbane 7er B B  
Sædalen Lilja Blå - Smørås J10 2 -  
27.05 11:00 Slåtthaug Idrettspark H  
Smørås J10 1 - Bjarg Platina Blå -  
18.05 17:15 Nymark Kunstgress 03 7er B B  
Nymark Rød - Smørås J10 1 -  
11.05 17:15 Slåtthaug Idrettspark H  
Smørås J10 2 - Bjarg Platina Rød -  
12.10 17:15 Hundvåkøy kunstgress 7er A B  
Hundvåkøy Lilla 2007 - Smørås J10 2 -  
05.10 17:15 Slåtthaug Idrettspark H  
Smørås J10 2 - Sædalen Lilja Blå -  
05.10 17:15 Stavollen idrettsplass 02 7er B B  
Bjarg Platina Blå - Smørås J10 1 -  
28.09 17:15 Slåtthaug Idrettspark H  
Smørås J10 1 - Nymark Rød -  
14.09 17:15 Søvikbanen 7er B  
Søreide Diamant - Smørås J10 1 -  
14.09 17:15 Stavollen idrettsplass 02 7er B B  
Bjarg Platina Rød - Smørås J10 2 -  
07.09 17:15 Slåtthaug Idrettspark H  
Smørås J10 1 - Gneist Merida -  
07.09 17:15 Slåtthaug Idrettspark H  
Smørås J10 2 - Selbjørn J10 -  
02.09 11:00 Nesttun Kunstgress 2 7er B B  
Fana Astra - Smørås J10 2 -  
31.08 17:15 Bønes fotballbane 7er B B  
Bønes - Smørås J10 1 -  
24.08 17:15 Slåtthaug Idrettspark H  
Smørås J10 2 - Gneist Mulan -  
24.08 17:15 Slåtthaug Idrettspark H  
Smørås J10 1 - Sædalen Lilja Rød -  
01.06 18:30 Slåtthaug Idrettspark H  
Smørås J10 2 - Hundvåkøy Lilla 2007 -  
30.05 17:15 Kringlebotn Ballbane 7er B B  
Sædalen Lilja Blå - Smørås J10 2 -  
27.05 11:00 Slåtthaug Idrettspark H  
Smørås J10 1 - Bjarg Platina Blå -  
18.05 17:15 Nymark Kunstgress 03 7er B B  
Nymark Rød - Smørås J10 1 -  
11.05 17:15 Slåtthaug Idrettspark H  
Smørås J10 2 - Bjarg Platina Rød -  
11.05 17:15 Slåtthaug Idrettspark H  
Smørås J10 1 - Søreide Diamant -  
04.05 17:15 Selbjørn Kunstgress 7er A B  
Selbjørn J10 - Smørås J10 2 -  
04.05 17:15 Sandslibanen 7er B B  
Gneist Merida - Smørås J10 1 -  
27.04 17:15 Slåtthaug Idrettspark H  
Smørås J10 2 - Fana Astra -  
27.04 17:15 Slåtthaug Idrettspark H  
Smørås J10 1 - Bønes -  
20.04 17:15 Sandslibanen 7er A B  
Gneist Mulan - Smørås J10 2 -  
18.04 17:15 Kringlebotn Ballbane 7er B B  
Sædalen Lilja Rød - Smørås J10 1 -  
Spiller Alder Kamper Assists Mål
©2017 123klubb for effektiv klubbdrift leveres av KX Products