Besøk våre lagsider

24.08 17:15 Slåtthaug Idrettspark H
Smørås G10 2 - Austevoll Laks -
24.08 17:15 Slåtthaug Idrettspark H
Smørås G10 1 - Gneist Giants Blå -
31.08 17:15 Nesttun Kunstgress 2 7er D B
Fana Castor - Smørås G10 1 -
31.08 18:30 Søvikbanen 7er B
Søreide Rød - Smørås G10 2 -
07.09 17:15 Slåtthaug Idrettspark H
Smørås G10 1 - Bønes 2 -
08.06 17:15 Slåtthaug Idrettspark H  
Smørås G10 2 - Selbjørn G10 -  
08.06 17:15 Slåtthaug Idrettspark H  
Smørås G10 1 - Sædalen Gorilla 2 -  
30.05 18:30 Nesttun Kunstgress 2 7er A B  
Fana Cosmos Rød - Smørås G10 2 -  
30.05 17:15 Stavollen Kunstgress 01 7er B B  
Bjarg Skeie Blå - Smørås G10 1 -  
23.05 17:15 Slåtthaug Idrettspark H  
Smørås G10 2 - Gneist Giants Hvit -  
19.10 18:00 Sædalen Kunstgress 7er B  
Sædalen Gorilla 2 - Smørås G10 1 -  
19.10 17:15 Selbjørn Kunstgress 7er A B  
Selbjørn G10 - Smørås G10 2 -  
05.10 17:15 Slåtthaug Idrettspark H  
Smørås G10 1 - Bjarg Skeie Blå -  
05.10 17:15 Slåtthaug Idrettspark H  
Smørås G10 2 - Fana Cosmos Rød -  
30.09 11:00 Sandslibanen 7er B B  
Gneist Giants Hvit - Smørås G10 2 -  
28.09 17:15 Slåtthaug Idrettspark H  
Smørås G10 1 - Fyllingsdalen 3-2 -  
14.09 17:15 Slåtthaug Idrettspark H  
Smørås G10 2 - Bjarg Søråshøgda Nikkel Blå -  
14.09 16:30 Fyllingsdalen stadion 7er C B  
Fyllingsdalen 1-2 - Smørås G10 1 -  
07.09 17:15 Slåtthaug Idrettspark H  
Smørås G10 1 - Bønes 2 -  
31.08 18:30 Søvikbanen 7er B  
Søreide Rød - Smørås G10 2 -  
31.08 17:15 Nesttun Kunstgress 2 7er D B  
Fana Castor - Smørås G10 1 -  
24.08 17:15 Slåtthaug Idrettspark H  
Smørås G10 2 - Austevoll Laks -  
24.08 17:15 Slåtthaug Idrettspark H  
Smørås G10 1 - Gneist Giants Blå -  
08.06 17:15 Slåtthaug Idrettspark H  
Smørås G10 2 - Selbjørn G10 -  
08.06 17:15 Slåtthaug Idrettspark H  
Smørås G10 1 - Sædalen Gorilla 2 -  
30.05 18:30 Nesttun Kunstgress 2 7er A B  
Fana Cosmos Rød - Smørås G10 2 -  
30.05 17:15 Stavollen Kunstgress 01 7er B B  
Bjarg Skeie Blå - Smørås G10 1 -  
23.05 17:15 Slåtthaug Idrettspark H  
Smørås G10 2 - Gneist Giants Hvit -  
18.05 17:15 Varden kunstgress 1 7er D B  
Fyllingsdalen 3-2 - Smørås G10 1 -  
13.05 11:00 Stavollen idrettsplass 02 7er D B  
Bjarg Søråshøgda Nikkel Blå - Smørås G10 2 -  
11.05 17:15 Slåtthaug Idrettspark H  
Smørås G10 1 - Fyllingsdalen 1-2 -  
04.05 18:30 Bønes fotballbane 7er B B  
Bønes 2 - Smørås G10 1 -  
27.04 17:15 Slåtthaug Idrettspark H  
Smørås G10 2 - Søreide Rød -  
27.04 17:15 Slåtthaug Idrettspark H  
Smørås G10 1 - Fana Castor -  
18.04 18:30 Austevoll kunstgress 7er B B  
Austevoll Laks - Smørås G10 2 -  
18.04 18:30 Petedalsmyra 7er B  
Gneist Giants Blå - Smørås G10 1 -  
Spiller Alder Kamper Assists Mål
©2017 123klubb for effektiv klubbdrift leveres av KX Products